Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Instruments & Meters, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Mechanical Press, Press Machine, Mechanical Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Xpa-125ton Metal Stamping C Frame Gap Mechanical Press Machine, 110ton Showa Hydraulic Over-Load Protector C Frame Power Press, Auto Lock Parts 200ton Coil Feeder C Frame Power Press Punch Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products C Frame Mechanical Press Xpa-125ton Metal Stamping C Frame Gap Mechanical Press Machine

Xpa-125ton Metal Stamping C Frame Gap Mechanical Press Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 SET US $10,000-100,000/ SET
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Sets /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: High Precision Power Press
Punch Shape: Open Punch
Slider Movement: Single Action
Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
Controlling Mode: CNC
Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
XPA-125
Power Source
Mechanical Drive
Precision
High Precision
Certification
CE, ISO 9001
Condition
New
Precision Standard
GB(Japan 1 Class)
Frequency Inverter
Taiwan Delta / Japan Yaskawa
Hydraulic Over-Load Protector
Japan Showa/ Taiwan King Air
Dry Clutch
Italian Ompi
Main Motors/PLC
Taiwan Teco/Japan Omron
Double Solenoid Valve
Japan′s Taco
Oil Lubricator/Filter
German Rexroth/Japan SMC
Bearings
Japan NTN/NSK
Key Word
Power Press Machine
Product Name
Xpa-110ton Electronic Parts Die Stamping Press
Trademark
XUZHOUPRESS
Transport Package
Iron Steel Pallete
Specification
XPA-15ton-315ton
Origin
Jiangsu
HS Code
8462101000
XPA-110ton Electronic Parts Die Stamping  Dry Clutch pneumatic eccentric power Press machine

Manufacturing Precision Standards : Japanese JIS 1 Class
1. Parameters
1) 25ton   ~60ton Parameters  
 
ItemXPA-25XPA-35XPA-45XPA-60
ModelVHVHVHVH
CapacityTon25354560
Rated tonnage pointmm3.21.63.21.63.21.642
Speed changings.p.m60-140130-20040-120110-18040-100100-15035-9080-120
Stable speeds.p.m110857565
Strokemm60307040805012060
Die heightmm200215220235250 265310340
Slide adjustmentmm50556075
Slide areamm300x230x50360x250x50400x300x60500x360x70
Bolster areamm680x300x70800x400x70850x440x80900x500x80
Shank holemmΦ38.1Φ38.1Φ38.1Φ38.1
Main motorkw.p3.7x43.7x45.5x45.5x4
Slide adjust deviceHPManual operation
Air pressurekg/cm26666
Presses precision GB(JIS)1 classGB(JIS)1 classGB(JIS)1 classGB(JIS)1 class
Presses dimensionmm1280x850x22001380x900x24001575x950x25001595x1000x2800
Presses weightTons2.133.85.6
Die cushion OptionalCapacityTon-2.32.33.6
Strokemm-505070
Die cushion effective areamm2-300x230300x230350x300

2) 80ton   ~200ton Parameters  
 
ItemXPA-80XPA-110XPA-160XPA-200
ModelVHVHVHVH
CapacityTon80110160200
Rated tonnage pointmm42636363
Speed changings.p.m35-8080-12030-6060-9020-5040-7020-5050-70
Stable speeds.p.m65503535
Strokemm150701808020090200100
Die heightmm340380360410400450460510
Slide adjustmentmm8080100110
Slide areamm560x420x70650x470x80700x550x90850x550x90
Bolster areamm1000x550x901150x600x1101250x800x1401350x820x140
Shank holemmΦ50Φ50Φ65Φ65
Main motorkw.p7.5x411x415x418x4
Slide adjust deviceHP Electrial driving
Air pressurekg/cm26666
Presses precision GB(JIS)1 classGB(JIS)1 classGB(JIS)1 classGB(JIS)1 class
Presses dimensionmm1800x1180x29801900x1300x32002420x1390x34652420x1490x3612
Presses weightTons6.59.61416
Die cushion OptionalCapacityTon3.66.31010
Strokemm70808080
Die cushion effective areamm2450x310500x350650x420650x420

3) 260ton   ~315ton Parameters  
 
NameXPA-260XPA-315
ModelVHVH
Capacity260315
Rated tonnage point6373.5
Speed changing20-5050-7020-3535-50
Stable speed3030
Stroke200100250150
Die height460550500550
Slide adjustment120120
Slide area850x630x90950x700x100
Bolster area1400x820x1601600x900x200
Shank holeΦ65Φ65
Main motor22x430x4
Slide adjust deviceElectrical Driven
Air pressure66
Presses precisionGB(JIS)1 classGB(JIS)1 class
Presses dimension2735x1780x40702845x1950x4500
Presses weight2233
Die cushion capacity1414
Stroke100100
Die cushion effective area710x480810x480

2. Technical Descriptions :


Product Features :
* With high rigidity rack design, they are welded with the use of high- quality steel plates, through relieving of internal stresses, so that stability and reliability of the whole machine in precision are enhanced.
* Consistent driving center and machine center to guarantee accurate and stable punching.
* In order to guarantee relative stationarity of machine operation, it is necessary to equip with two balancers.
* Moulding-adjustment precision is as high as 0.1mm, safe, speedy, and reliable.
* Through hard oxidation and grinding, such parts as bent axles, gear sets, and connecting rods possess higher combination property and tolerance.
* Adopt highly sensitive and reliable clutch/brake and internationally top duplex magnetic valve, as well as overload protection devices, to guarantee precision and safety for operation and stop of press rams.
* Machine's structural design shall be reasonable, for the convenience of realizing automatic production, reducing cost, and improving efficiency.
* Possess advanced design concepts, low noise, low consumption, and energy saving.
 
Standard configuration :
* Inverter
* Hydraulic over-load protector
* Slide adjuster (60Tons and below)
* Slide adjust device (80Tons and above)
* Die height indicator (60Tons and below)
* Die height indicator (60Tons and above)
* Balance device
* Rotary cam switch
* Misfeed detection consent
* Power supply
* Crank angle indicator
* Electrical stroke counter
* Air source connector
* Against over-run safety device
* Air ejector
* Maintenance tool box
* Operation manual
 
Optional Configuration :
* High performance wet clutch & brake
* Electrical automatic lubrication system
* Pneumatic die cushion device
* Foot switch
* Quick die change device (die lifter, clamp and die arm sepjes)
* Slide knock-out device
* Anti-vibration press mount
* Photo-electronic safety device
* Feeder
* Uncoiler
* Leveler
* Mechanism hand
* Die room light
* Touch pad (preset total counter)
* PAC 100 counter system
* Human-computer control system
 






 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Melly Qi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now