Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Instruments & Meters, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Hot Forging Hydraulic Press, Die Forging Hydraulic Press, Free Forging Hydraulic Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Yd16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press (63ton~1200ton), 110ton Showa Hydraulic Over-Load Protector C Frame Power Press, Auto Lock Parts 200ton Coil Feeder C Frame Power Press Punch Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forging Hydraulic Press Yd16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press (63ton~1200ton)

Yd16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press (63ton~1200ton)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300 Sets /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Processing Object: Metal
Molding Style: Forging
Molding Technics: Pressure Forging
Application: Metal Forming Parts
Material: Steel
Heat Treatment: Tempering

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
YD16
Surface Treatment
Sand Blasting
Forging Tolerance
+/-0.5mm
Standard
GB
Certification
CE, ISO 9001:2000
Personalized Service
Provide Customized Service
Voltage
380V/220V /415V Optional
Executive Standard
Jbt 7343-2010
Hydraulic Control System
Multistage Pressure Relief Valve
Structure
Three Beams and Four Columns
Technologies
Fixed Size Forming and Fixed Pressure
Feature
Multi -Station ,One-Fire Forming Forging
Three Stations
Upsetting, Molding, Punching, Work Pieces Ejection
10after-Sales Service
Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
Operation
Interface Between Press and Related Operated Machi
Trademark
XUZHOUPRESS
Transport Package
Iron Steel Pallete/Wooden Case
Specification
800ton -12000ton
Origin
Xuzhou
HS Code
8462919000


YD13 Free Die Forging Hydraulic Press (80ton~1200ton)

Manufacturing Standard Precsion : ISO / CE

1. Technical Parameters: 
* Provide Customized Personalized Service

Item UnitYD16F-630YD16F-1600YD16F-3150YD16F-500YD16F-12000
Rated ForceKN 6300160003150050000120000
Return ForceKN 63001200150030002000
Ejection ForceKN 630160020001200--
Slide Strokemm9006008001300800
Ejection Strokemm350350350350--
Open Heightmm14001400150023001500
Slide SpeedIdlemm/s200250250200100
Workingmm/s25-5520-4020-40126-12
Returnmm/s250250250150100
Ejection SpeedEjecting Speedmm/s100100100100--
Returnmm/s200180200200--
Bolster AreaL-Rmm14001500200025002500
F-Bmm14001100150020002000
Motor Power KW165340610980720
Structure TypeH Frame Structure

 

Item UnitYD16-630YD16-800YD16-1000YD16-1600YD16-2000
Rated Force KN 63008000100001600020000
Return ForceKN 80001000130012001250
Ejection Force KN 1000100016001600--
Slide Strokemm10009009001200900
Ejection Strokemm350350350350--
Open Heightmm15001600150020001800
Slide SpeedIdlemm/s250250200200200
Workingmm/s20-5020-4515-3520-4020-40
Returnmm/s200250200200200
Ejection SpeedEjecting Speedmm/s100100110110100
Returnmm/s200200200200200
Bolster AreaL-Rmm10001000120013001600
F-Bmm10001000120013001400
Motor PowerKW142195195298390
Structure TypeFour Cloumn- Structure

2. Technical Description : 

Video Link:

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nD7gQ9Fw7D4
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fgtNFan-00I
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mRfkkLGb4nY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JDgR7-KZ_2o
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5qBpOTpDj6I

 
Product Features:
  * The hydraulic press with multi -station ,one-fire forming forging , ensure high production efficiency and cost effective.
  * Three stations : Upsetting, molding, punching, work pieces ejection.
  * Forming technologies have two types of fixed size forming and fixed pressure , can be optional . 
 

3. Company Production: 
Yd16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press (63ton~1200ton)
Yd16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press (63ton~1200ton)
Yd16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press (63ton~1200ton)

Yd16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press (63ton~1200ton)
Yd16-F Hot Forging Hydraulic Press (63ton~1200ton)









 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Melly Qi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now